Classifica Generale

Pos Ps S Num PCat Cat Tempo Media Cognome Nome REALTIME Nome Squadra Pts
1
1
M
2296
1
SM40
0:34:42,50
3:28,25
ANGELO
0:34:42,50
FIAMME AZZURRE
738
2
2
M
2201
2
SM40
0:35:40,25
3:34,02
IVAN
0:35:40,25
POL.MOLISE CAMPOBASSO
672
3
3
M
1931
1
SM35
0:36:34,40
3:39,44
ANTONELLO
0:36:34,40
AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO
531
4
4
M
2158
1
SM
0:36:38,30
3:39,83
MICHELE
0:36:38,30
SANNIO RUNNERS
478
5
5
M
2227
1
SM50
0:37:39,30
3:45,93
GIUSEPPE
0:37:39,30
PODISTICA AVIS CAMPOBASSO
728
6
6
M
2213
2
SM
0:38:13,80
3:49,38
GABRIEL
0:38:13,80
PODISTICA AVIS CAMPOBASSO
387
7
7
M
2135
3
SM40
0:38:25,60
3:50,56
ANGELO
0:38:25,60
RUNNING TELESE TERME
498
8
8
M
2203
2
SM35
0:38:32,50
3:51,25
ELIA CARLO
0:38:32,50
POL.MOLISE CAMPOBASSO
415
9
9
M
2246
2
SM50
0:38:48,15
3:52,81
NICOLA
0:38:48,15
USACLI - PODISTI ALTO SANNIO
655
10
10
M
2223
4
SM40
0:39:11,90
3:55,19
ANDREAS
0:39:11,90
OPES - ATLETICA CAIVANO
454
11
11
M
2159
3
SM
0:39:23,00
3:56,30
ANGELO
0:39:23,00
SANNIO RUNNERS
327
12
12
M
1920
5
SM40
0:39:39,60
3:57,96
GIANCARLO
0:39:39,60
PODISTICA VALLE CAUDINA
429
13
13
M
2154
4
SM
0:39:45,90
3:58,59
LUCIANO
0:39:45,90
SANNIO RUNNERS
308
14
14
M
2297
5
SM
0:39:58,70
3:59,87
ANTONELLO
0:39:58,70
LBM SPORT TEAM
298
15
15
M
2222
3
SM35
0:40:11,80
4:01,18
GIUSEPPE
0:40:11,80
OPES - ATLETICA CAIVANO
329
16
16
M
1932
6
SM40
0:40:14,20
4:01,42
GIUSEPPE
0:40:14,20
AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO
399
17
17
M
2111
6
SM
0:40:18,45
4:01,84
ANGELO RAFFAELE
0:40:18,45
RUNNING TELESE TERME
283
18
18
M
1948
1
SM45
0:40:20,25
4:02,03
ARMANDO
0:40:20,25
USACLI -POD. S.GIORGIO SANNIO
474
19
19
M
2153
3
SM50
0:40:41,75
4:04,18
ANGELO
0:40:41,75
ATLETICA DUGENTA
543
20
20
M
1935
4
SM35
0:40:46,40
4:04,64
GIUSEPPE
0:40:46,40
OPES - ATL.S.MARCO EVANGELISTA
302
21
21
M
2255
7
SM40
0:40:50,65
4:05,06
LODOVICO
0:40:50,65
USACLI - PODISTI ALTO SANNIO
367
22
22
M
2149
4
SM50
0:40:53,50
4:05,35
LUCIANO
0:40:53,50
ATLETICA DUGENTA
532
23
23
M
2173
8
SM40
0:40:55,40
4:05,54
CARLO
0:40:55,40
AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO
364
24
24
M
2126
9
SM40
0:41:11,75
4:07,17
NICOLA
0:41:11,75
RUNNING TELESE TERME
350
25
25
M
1970
7
SM
0:41:15,75
4:07,57
MAURIZIO
0:41:15,75
OPES -ROAD RUNNERS MADDALONI
240
26
26
M
2214
10
SM40
0:41:16,40
4:07,64
DOMENICO
0:41:16,40
ATL.PODISTICA CASTELLINO
346
27
27
M
2182
2
SM45
0:41:44,50
4:10,45
GIOVANNI
0:41:44,50
AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO
400
28
28
M
1909
3
SM45
0:41:52,10
4:11,21
ARCANGELO
0:41:52,10
PODISTICA VALLE CAUDINA
394
29
29
M
2229
8
SM
0:41:56,50
4:11,65
ALESSANDRO
0:41:56,50
USACLI -POD. S.GIORGIO SANNIO
212
30
30
M
1913
4
SM45
0:41:58,45
4:11,84
PASQUALE
0:41:58,45
PODISTICA VALLE CAUDINA
389
31
31
M
2233
5
SM35
0:42:01,50
4:12,15
VALERIO
0:42:01,50
USACLI - PODISTI ALTO SANNIO
246
32
32
M
1937
1
JM
0:42:03,25
4:12,32
LUCA
0:42:03,25
OPES - ATL.S.MARCO EVANGELISTA
208
33
33
M
1969
6
SM35
0:42:14,75
4:13,47
GIAMPIETRO
0:42:14,75
OPES -ROAD RUNNERS MADDALONI
236
34
34
M
2141
7
SM35
0:42:29,95
4:15,00
VINCENZO
0:42:29,95
PODISTICA VALLE CAUDINA
226
35
35
M
2231
8
SM35
0:42:34,10
4:15,41
ETTORE
0:42:34,10
USACLI - PODISTI ALTO SANNIO
223
36
36
M
2207
11
SM40
0:42:35,10
4:15,51
DOMENICO
0:42:35,10
PODISTICA AVIS CAMPOBASSO
285
37
37
M
1903
5
SM45
0:42:38,30
4:15,83
GAETANO
0:42:38,30
PODISTICA VALLE CAUDINA
358
38
38
M
2256
9
SM
0:42:39,85
4:15,98
AMELIO
0:42:39,85
USACLI - PODISTI ALTO SANNIO
184
39
1
F
2204
1
SF
0:42:44,55
4:16,45
ILARIA
0:42:44,55
POL.MOLISE CAMPOBASSO
652
40
39
M
2261
10
SM
0:42:57,15
4:17,71
ANTONIO
0:42:57,15
USACLI - PODISTI ALTO SANNIO
173
41
40
M
1964
12
SM40
0:43:03,65
4:18,36
CARLO
0:43:03,65
OPES - PODISTICA VALLE
265
42
41
M
2202
1
SM55
0:43:13,35
4:19,33
FERNANDO ANTONIO
0:43:13,35
POL.MOLISE CAMPOBASSO
500
43
42
M
1919
6
SM45
0:43:14,00
4:19,40
ANTONIO
0:43:14,00
PODISTICA VALLE CAUDINA
329
44
43
M
2239
1
PM
0:43:25,30
4:20,53
MICHELE
0:43:25,30
USACLI - PODISTI ALTO SANNIO
157
45
44
M
2120
9
SM35
0:43:26,85
4:20,69
FRANCESCO
0:43:26,85
RUNNING TELESE TERME
189
46
45
M
2131
7
SM45
0:43:27,90
4:20,79
PIETRO
0:43:27,90
RUNNING TELESE TERME
319
47
46
M
1904
8
SM45
0:43:29,60
4:20,96
CLEMENTE
0:43:29,60
PODISTICA VALLE CAUDINA
317
48
47
M
2285
5
SM50
0:43:30,25
4:21,02
ANTONIO
0:43:30,25
OPES -ROAD RUNNERS MADDALONI
397
49
48
M
2262
13
SM40
0:43:38,55
4:21,85
PATRIZIO
0:43:38,55
USACLI - PODISTI ALTO SANNIO
241
50
49
M
1944
2
SM55
0:43:42,90
4:22,29
VINCENZO
0:43:42,90
OPES - ATLETICA CAIVANO
474
51
50
M
2169
14
SM40
0:43:53,90
4:23,39
PATRIZIO
0:43:53,90
AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO
231
52
51
M
2300
1
SM60
0:43:58,10
4:23,81
ARMANDO
0:43:58,10
RUNNERS CIAMPINO
558
53
52
M
1963
3
SM55
0:44:01,25
4:24,13
ALESSANDRO
0:44:01,25
OPES - AMICI DEL POD.MADDALONI
459
54
53
M
1927
9
SM45
0:44:05,35
4:24,53
CESARE
0:44:05,35
AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO
291
55
54
M
2287
15
SM40
0:44:12,70
4:25,27
SALVATORE
0:44:12,70
OPES -ROAD RUNNERS MADDALONI
218
56
55
M
2124
10
SM35
0:44:14,10
4:25,41
PASQUALE
0:44:14,10
RUNNING TELESE TERME
161
57
56
M
2258
16
SM40
0:44:20,50
4:26,05
SERAFINO
0:44:20,50
USACLI - PODISTI ALTO SANNIO
213
58
57
M
2146
10
SM45
0:44:38,40
4:27,84
ANTONELLO
0:44:38,40
ATLETICA DUGENTA
268
59
58
M
1902
17
SM40
0:44:39,95
4:27,99
LUCA
0:44:39,95
PODISTICA VALLE CAUDINA
201
60
59
M
2291
6
SM50
0:44:41,20
4:28,12
CATALDO
0:44:41,20
FOGGIA RUNNING
342
61
60
M
2178
7
SM50
0:44:43,00
4:28,30
ANTONIO
0:44:43,00
AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO
340
62
61
M
2139
11
SM45
0:44:43,45
4:28,34
GIORGIO
0:44:43,45
PODISTICA VALLE CAUDINA
265
63
62
M
1928
2
SM60
0:44:47,25
4:28,72
GIUSEPPE
0:44:47,25
AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO
516
64
2
F
2177
1
SF35
0:44:50,90
4:29,09
ILENIA
0:44:50,90
AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO
586
65
63
M
2282
11
SM35
0:44:52,60
4:29,26
GIANNICOLA
0:44:52,60
OPES -ROAD RUNNERS MADDALONI
140
66
64
M
1916
8
SM50
0:45:25,30
4:32,53
ALBERTO
0:45:25,30
PODISTICA VALLE CAUDINA
311
67
65
M
2193
4
SM55
0:45:33,70
4:33,37
MARIO
0:45:33,70
PODISMO BENEVENTO
386
68
66
M
2278
12
SM35
0:45:33,80
4:33,38
RAFFAELE
0:45:33,80
OPES -ROAD RUNNERS MADDALONI
119
69
67
M
2212
12
SM45
0:45:36,75
4:33,67
NICOLA
0:45:36,75
PODISTICA AVIS CAMPOBASSO
230
70
68
M
2198
3
SM60
0:45:40,20
4:34,02
VINCENZO
0:45:40,20
PODISMO BENEVENTO
472
71
69
M
1917
13
SM45
0:45:41,75
4:34,17
MICHELE
0:45:41,75
PODISTICA VALLE CAUDINA
227
72
70
M
2165
18
SM40
0:45:45,00
4:34,50
GIANLUIGI
0:45:45,00
AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO
163
73
71
M
2220
19
SM40
0:45:49,95
4:34,99
ALBERTO
0:45:49,95
MSP - POL.PODJGYM AVELLINO
160
74
72
M
1957
20
SM40
0:45:57,40
4:35,74
VITO
0:45:57,40
USACLI - PODISTI ALTO SANNIO
156
75
73
M
2160
14
SM45
0:46:11,05
4:37,10
GIANLUIGI
0:46:11,05
SANNIO RUNNERS
209
76
74
M
2217
9
SM50
0:46:23,05
4:38,30
PASQUALE
0:46:23,05
ATL.MOLISE AMATORI
271
77
75
M
1975
15
SM45
0:46:34,35
4:39,44
GIUSTINO
0:46:34,35
PODISTICA CASORIA
195
78
76
M
1905
21
SM40
0:46:42,05
4:40,20
MARIO
0:46:42,05
PODISTICA VALLE CAUDINA
133
79
77
M
2194
10
SM50
0:46:47,00
4:40,70
ALBERTO
0:46:47,00
PODISMO BENEVENTO
255
80
78
M
2114
1
AM
0:46:58,75
4:41,87
ANTONIO
0:46:58,75
RUNNING TELESE TERME
58
81
79
M
2235
11
SM
0:47:13,30
4:43,33
GIUSEPPE
0:47:13,30
USACLI - PODISTI ALTO SANNIO
53
82
3
F
1951
2
SF
0:47:14,15
4:43,41
ROBERTA
0:47:14,15
USACLI - PODISTI ALTO SANNIO
483
83
80
M
1966
11
SM50
0:47:15,50
4:43,55
CRISPINO
0:47:15,50
OPES -ROAD RUNNERS MADDALONI
236
84
81
M
1910
12
SM50
0:47:29,10
4:44,91
PASQUALE
0:47:29,10
PODISTICA VALLE CAUDINA
229
85
82
M
2171
22
SM40
0:47:32,75
4:45,28
ALESSANDRO
0:47:32,75
AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO
109
86
83
M
2284
13
SM35
0:47:35,25
4:45,53
MICHELE
0:47:35,25
OPES -ROAD RUNNERS MADDALONI
67
87
4
F
2163
2
SF35
0:47:43,15
4:46,32
DINA
0:47:43,15
AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO
482
88
84
M
1938
2
AM
0:47:43,15
4:46,32
SIMMACO
0:47:43,15
OPES - ATL.S.MARCO EVANGELISTA
44
89
85
M
2164
23
SM40
0:47:43,35
4:46,34
ALESSANDRO
0:47:43,35
AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO
104
90
86
M
2211
4
SM60
0:47:54,95
4:47,49
CLAUDIO
0:47:54,95
PODISTICA AVIS CAMPOBASSO
371
91
87
M
2242
12
SM
0:47:57,95
4:47,80
EMIDIO
0:47:57,95
USACLI - PODISTI ALTO SANNIO
39
92
88
M
2181
13
SM
0:48:04,85
4:48,49
ALESSANDRO
0:48:04,85
AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO
37
93
5
F
2224
3
SF35
0:48:09,95
4:48,99
LINDA
0:48:09,95
PODISTICA AVIS CAMPOBASSO
467
94
89
M
1933
13
SM50
0:48:18,85
4:49,89
MENNATO
0:48:18,85
AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO
199
95
90
M
2185
5
SM55
0:48:18,85
4:49,89
CLAUDIO
0:48:18,85
PODISTI DLF BENEVENTO
271
96
91
M
2275
24
SM40
0:48:19,10
4:49,91
GIOVANNI
0:48:19,10
OPES -ROAD RUNNERS MADDALONI
89
97
92
M
2187
6
SM55
0:48:20,50
4:50,05
FRANCESCO
0:48:20,50
PODISTI DLF BENEVENTO
270
98
93
M
2183
1
SM70
0:48:23,70
4:50,37
GERARDO
0:48:23,70
AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO
555
99
94
M
1977
1
SM65
0:48:51,70
4:53,17
GIOVANNI
0:48:51,70
NAPOLI NORD MARATHON
423
100
95
M
2121
16
SM45
0:49:00,80
4:54,08
ALESSANDRO
0:49:00,80
RUNNING TELESE TERME
119
101
96
M
2112
17
SM45
0:49:00,90
4:54,09
SERGIO
0:49:00,90
RUNNING TELESE TERME
119
102
97
M
1941
14
SM50
0:49:02,05
4:54,20
ANGELO
0:49:02,05
OPES - ATLETICA CAIVANO
176
103
98
M
2294
14
SM35
0:49:04,80
4:54,48
GIUSEPPE
0:49:04,80
RUNCARD
38
104
99
M
1952
7
SM55
0:49:11,60
4:55,16
ANGELO MICHELE
0:49:11,60
USACLI - PODISTI ALTO SANNIO
238
105
100
M
1949
5
SM60
0:49:31,25
4:57,12
MICHELE ANGELO
0:49:31,25
USACLI - PODISTI ALTO SANNIO
306
106
101
M
2190
2
SM65
0:49:40,80
4:58,08
UGO
0:49:40,80
PODISMO BENEVENTO
388
107
102
M
2180
18
SM45
0:49:41,15
4:58,11
FABIO
0:49:41,15
AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO
101
108
103
M
1930
14
SM
0:49:44,70
4:58,47
DOMENICO
0:49:44,70
AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO
15
109
104
M
1955
25
SM40
0:49:52,00
4:59,20
MARIO
0:49:52,00
USACLI - PODISTI ALTO SANNIO
55
110
105
M
2209
26
SM40
0:50:10,95
5:01,10
DONATO
0:50:10,95
PODISTICA AVIS CAMPOBASSO
49
111
106
M
1979
8
SM55
0:50:11,00
5:01,10
CIRO
0:50:11,00
NAPOLI NORD MARATHON
204
112
107
M
1922
27
SM40
0:50:11,80
5:01,18
VALENTINO
0:50:11,80
PODISTICA VALLE CAUDINA
49
113
108
M
2266
3
SM65
0:50:13,90
5:01,39
GIACOMO
0:50:13,90
USACLI - PODISTI ALTO SANNIO
365
114
6
F
2218
1
SF40
0:50:16,65
5:01,66
PASQUA
0:50:16,65
FIAMME ARGENTO
435
115
109
M
2148
19
SM45
0:50:18,30
5:01,83
DOMENICO
0:50:18,30
ATLETICA DUGENTA
86
116
110
M
2140
6
SM60
0:50:20,15
5:02,01
PASQUALE
0:50:20,15
PODISTICA VALLE CAUDINA
274
117
111
M
2175
9
SM55
0:50:22,75
5:02,27
MAURIZIO
0:50:22,75
AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO
198
118
112
M
2240
15
SM35
0:50:23,60
5:02,36
MICHELE
0:50:23,60
USACLI - PODISTI ALTO SANNIO
19
119
113
M
2295
15
SM
0:50:27,70
5:02,77
MICHELE
0:50:27,70
RUNCARD
8
120
114
M
2247
15
SM50
0:50:32,10
5:03,21
SOREN
0:50:32,10
USACLI - PODISTI ALTO SANNIO
131
121
115
M
1912
16
SM35
0:50:39,30
5:03,93
VINCENZO
0:50:39,30
PODISTICA VALLE CAUDINA
16
122
116
M
1943
17
SM35
0:50:42,75
5:04,27
PIETRO
0:50:42,75
OPES - ATLETICA CAIVANO
16
123
117
M
2238
7
SM60
0:50:48,75
5:04,87
MARIO GIUSEPPE
0:50:48,75
USACLI - PODISTI ALTO SANNIO
257
124
118
M
2152
20
SM45
0:50:55,90
5:05,59
TOMMASO
0:50:55,90
ATLETICA DUGENTA
72
125
119
M
2134
16
SM
0:51:01,05
5:06,10
VINCENT
0:51:01,05
RUNNING TELESE TERME
5
126
120
M
2145
10
SM55
0:51:02,10
5:06,21
ALFONSO
0:51:02,10
ATLETICA DUGENTA
178
127
121
M
1915
21
SM45
0:51:02,20
5:06,22
COSIMO
0:51:02,20
PODISTICA VALLE CAUDINA
70
128
7
F
1923
4
SF35
0:51:04,15
5:06,41
ELENA
0:51:04,15
PODISTICA VALLE CAUDINA
374
129
122
M
1959
22
SM45
0:51:05,75
5:06,57
ANTONIO
0:51:05,75
USACLI - PODISTI ALTO SANNIO
69
130
123
M
2208
28
SM40
0:51:06,45
5:06,65
GIUSEPPE
0:51:06,45
PODISTICA AVIS CAMPOBASSO
34
131
124
M
2162
11
SM55
0:51:08,25
5:06,82
ADOLFO
0:51:08,25
AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO
174
132
125
M
2215
4
SM65
0:51:08,60
5:06,86
GIUSEPPE
0:51:08,60
ATL.PODISTICA CASTELLINO
329
133
126
M
2299
16
SM50
0:51:15,05
5:07,50
ANTONIO
0:51:15,05
PODISTICA VALLE CAUDINA
112
134
127
M
2184
23
SM45
0:51:16,80
5:07,68
QUIRINO
0:51:16,80
AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO
65
135
8
F
2279
1
SF50
0:51:20,35
5:08,03
MARIELLA
0:51:20,35
OPES -ROAD RUNNERS MADDALONI
552
136
128
M
2274
17
SM50
0:51:23,10
5:08,31
CLEMENTE
0:51:23,10
OPES -ROAD RUNNERS MADDALONI
108
137
129
M
2133
12
SM55
0:51:23,30
5:08,33
GIUSEPPE
0:51:23,30
RUNNING TELESE TERME
167
138
130
M
2252
24
SM45
0:51:25,75
5:08,58
DONATO
0:51:25,75
USACLI - PODISTI ALTO SANNIO
62
139
131
M
2230
18
SM50
0:51:26,90
5:08,69
PAOLO
0:51:26,90
USACLI -POD. S.GIORGIO SANNIO
107
140
132
M
2200
29
SM40
0:51:29,35
5:08,94
DOMENICO
0:51:29,35
PODISMO BENEVENTO
28
141
9
F
1968
2
SF50
0:51:47,50
5:10,75
GIUSEPPINA
0:51:47,50
OPES -ROAD RUNNERS MADDALONI
538
142
133
M
2267
19
SM50
0:52:04,35
5:12,43
ANTONIO
0:52:04,35
USACLI - PODISTI ALTO SANNIO
92
143
134
M
2123
13
SM55
0:52:05,60
5:12,56
CARMINE
0:52:05,60
RUNNING TELESE TERME
146
144
135
M
2166
14
SM55
0:52:06,85
5:12,68
MARIO
0:52:06,85
AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO
146
145
136
M
2170
5
SM65
0:52:20,20
5:14,02
GIOVANNI
0:52:20,20
AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO
285
146
137
M
1926
15
SM55
0:52:30,60
5:15,06
PIETRO
0:52:30,60
SANNIO RUNNERS
135
147
138
M
1907
30
SM40
0:52:32,35
5:15,23
MICHELE
0:52:32,35
PODISTICA VALLE CAUDINA
16
148
139
M
1911
31
SM40
0:52:45,15
5:16,51
PAOLO
0:52:45,15
PODISTICA VALLE CAUDINA
14
149
140
M
2206
20
SM50
0:52:57,05
5:17,70
GIUSEPPE
0:52:57,05
PODISTICA AVIS CAMPOBASSO
73
150
141
M
2186
32
SM40
0:53:11,50
5:19,15
ROBERTO
0:53:11,50
PODISTI DLF BENEVENTO
10
151
142
M
2122
25
SM45
0:53:14,50
5:19,45
ALFONSO
0:53:14,50
RUNNING TELESE TERME
31
152
143
M
2127
17
SM
0:53:18,95
5:19,89
ANTONIO
0:53:18,95
RUNNING TELESE TERME
1
153
144
M
2117
26
SM45
0:53:23,55
5:20,35
TIZIANO
0:53:23,55
RUNNING TELESE TERME
29
154
145
M
2115
8
SM60
0:53:24,50
5:20,45
ANTONIO
0:53:24,50
RUNNING TELESE TERME
173
155
146
M
2105
21
SM50
0:53:30,70
5:21,07
ANTONIO
0:53:30,70
BARLETTA SPORTIVA
62
156
10
F
1906
3
SF
0:53:44,45
5:22,44
GIUSEPPINA
0:53:44,45
PODISTICA VALLE CAUDINA
284
157
147
M
1973
33
SM40
0:53:56,20
5:23,62
SALVATORE
0:53:56,20
OPES -ROAD RUNNERS MADDALONI
5
158
148
M
2250
18
SM35
0:54:11,10
5:25,11
GIANFRANCO
0:54:11,10
USACLI - PODISTI ALTO SANNIO
1
159
149
M
2234
9
SM60
0:54:11,50
5:25,15
ACHILLE
0:54:11,50
USACLI - PODISTI ALTO SANNIO
151
160
150
M
2172
34
SM40
0:54:29,20
5:26,92
LUCA
0:54:29,20
AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO
2
161
151
M
1929
22
SM50
0:54:53,25
5:29,32
PASQUALE
0:54:53,25
AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO
39
162
152
M
1971
10
SM60
0:55:03,60
5:30,36
GIUSEPPE
0:55:03,60
OPES -ROAD RUNNERS MADDALONI
128
163
11
F
2174
4
SF
0:55:03,85
5:30,38
SILVIA
0:55:03,85
AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO
249
164
12
F
2176
5
SF
0:55:04,80
5:30,48
IULIANA
0:55:04,80
AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO
249
165
153
M
2265
16
SM55
0:55:07,10
5:30,71
MARIO ANTONIO
0:55:07,10
USACLI - PODISTI ALTO SANNIO
74
166
154
M
2151
23
SM50
0:55:10,70
5:31,07
NICOLA
0:55:10,70
ATLETICA DUGENTA
34
167
13
F
1936
6
SF
0:55:12,60
5:31,26
GRAZIELLA
0:55:12,60
OPES - ATL.S.MARCO EVANGELISTA
246
168
155
M
2205
2
SM70
0:55:24,80
5:32,48
GIUSEPPE
0:55:24,80
PODISTICA AVIS CAMPOBASSO
271
169
156
M
1934
19
SM35
0:55:31,85
5:33,18
MICHELE
0:55:31,85
OPES - ATL.S.MARCO EVANGELISTA
1
170
157
M
2232
27
SM45
0:55:37,55
5:33,76
GIANLUIGI
0:55:37,55
USACLI - PODISTI ALTO SANNIO
7
171
14
F
2179
3
SF50
0:55:38,35
5:33,83
TERESA
0:55:38,35
AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO
420
172
158
M
1924
3
SM70
0:55:46,20
5:34,62
MICHELE
0:55:46,20
ATLETICA DUGENTA
259
173
159
M
2157
6
SM65
0:55:47,75
5:34,77
GIOVANNI
0:55:47,75
SANNIO RUNNERS
175
174
160
M
2280
35
SM40
0:55:49,85
5:34,99
PASQUALE
0:55:49,85
OPES -ROAD RUNNERS MADDALONI
1
175
15
F
1967
1
SF45
0:55:51,40
5:35,14
ANGELINA
0:55:51,40
OPES -ROAD RUNNERS MADDALONI
330
176
161
M
1961
7
SM65
0:55:54,90
5:35,49
LUIGI
0:55:54,90
USACLI - PODISTI ALTO SANNIO
172
177
16
F
1918
2
SF40
0:55:58,80
5:35,88
STELLA
0:55:58,80
PODISTICA VALLE CAUDINA
272
178
162
M
2143
20
SM35
0:55:59,85
5:35,98
ROBERT ADRIAN
0:55:59,85
PODISTICA VALLE CAUDINA
1
179
163
M
1960
8
SM65
0:56:05,10
5:36,51
GIUSEPPE
0:56:05,10
USACLI - PODISTI ALTO SANNIO
167
180
17
F
2226
1
SF65
0:56:15,35
5:37,54
CATERINA
0:56:15,35
PODISTICA AVIS CAMPOBASSO
748
181
164
M
2276
24
SM50
0:56:19,35
5:37,93
AGOSTINO
0:56:19,35
OPES -ROAD RUNNERS MADDALONI
20
182
165
M
1942
9
SM65
0:56:22,15
5:38,22
PASQUALE
0:56:22,15
OPES - ATLETICA CAIVANO
159
183
18
F
1945
5
SF35
0:56:24,10
5:38,41
MARIAGRAZIA
0:56:24,10
OPES - ATLETICA CAIVANO
230
184
166
M
2191
17
SM55
0:56:42,50
5:40,25
FABRIZIO
0:56:42,50
PODISMO BENEVENTO
46
185
167
M
2192
18
SM55
0:56:44,10
5:40,41
NICOLA
0:56:44,10
PODISMO BENEVENTO
45
186
168
M
1921
28
SM45
0:56:52,90
5:41,29
GIOVANNI
0:56:52,90
PODISTICA VALLE CAUDINA
2
187
169
M
2228
29
SM45
0:56:53,10
5:41,31
GIOVANNI
0:56:53,10
USACLI -POD. S.GIORGIO SANNIO
2
188
170
M
2147
25
SM50
0:57:02,25
5:42,22
ARMANDO
0:57:02,25
ATLETICA DUGENTA
13
189
19
F
2289
6
SF35
0:57:22,00
5:44,20
FLORINDA
0:57:22,00
OPES -ROAD RUNNERS MADDALONI
207
190
171
M
2144
26
SM50
0:57:22,05
5:44,21
ADRIANO
0:57:22,05
ATLETICA DUGENTA
11
191
172
M
1972
30
SM45
0:57:23,60
5:44,36
FRANCESCO
0:57:23,60
OPES -ROAD RUNNERS MADDALONI
1
192
173
M
2110
19
SM55
0:57:43,45
5:46,35
VINCENZO
0:57:43,45
RUNNING TELESE TERME
31
193
174
M
2293
11
SM60
0:57:47,00
5:46,70
ANTONIO
0:57:47,00
NAPOLI NORD MARATHON
69
194
175
M
2195
20
SM55
0:57:58,60
5:47,86
FRANCO
0:57:58,60
PODISMO BENEVENTO
28
195
20
F
2150
2
SF45
0:58:00,80
5:48,08
TIZIANA
0:58:00,80
ATLETICA DUGENTA
275
196
176
M
2109
21
SM55
0:58:07,30
5:48,73
GUGLIELMO
0:58:07,30
RUNNING TELESE TERME
27
197
177
M
2273
31
SM45
0:58:08,45
5:48,84
VINCENZO
0:58:08,45
OPES -ROAD RUNNERS MADDALONI
1
198
178
M
2268
36
SM40
0:58:25,20
5:50,52
FRANCO
0:58:25,20
USACLI - PODISTI ALTO SANNIO
1
199
21
F
1946
4
SF50
0:58:33,90
5:51,39
GIOVANNA
0:58:33,90
OPES - ATLETICA CAIVANO
340
200
179
M
1980
12
SM60
0:58:40,60
5:52,06
MARIO
0:58:40,60
ATL.MOLISE AMATORI
54
201
180
M
2168
10
SM65
0:58:40,80
5:52,08
GIANCARLO
0:58:40,80
AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO
103
202
181
M
2248
13
SM60
0:58:47,95
5:52,79
RAFFAELE
0:58:47,95
USACLI - PODISTI ALTO SANNIO
52
203
182
M
2210
11
SM65
0:58:49,75
5:52,97
GIUSEPPE
0:58:49,75
PODISTICA AVIS CAMPOBASSO
100
204
183
M
1947
37
SM40
0:59:01,45
5:54,14
FRANCESCO
0:59:01,45
OPES - RUNNING SAVIANO
1
205
184
M
2281
27
SM50
0:59:19,50
5:55,95
CIRO
0:59:19,50
OPES -ROAD RUNNERS MADDALONI
1
206
22
F
2125
3
SF45
0:59:27,20
5:56,72
MARIA ROSARIA
0:59:27,20
RUNNING TELESE TERME
241
207
23
F
2137
7
SF
0:59:30,35
5:57,03
FEDERICA
0:59:30,35
RUNNING TELESE TERME
151
208
185
M
2119
22
SM55
0:59:30,70
5:57,07
LORENZO
0:59:30,70
RUNNING TELESE TERME
13
209
186
M
2189
23
SM55
0:59:30,90
5:57,09
MICHELE
0:59:30,90
PODISTI DLF BENEVENTO
13
210
187
M
2188
14
SM60
0:59:31,55
5:57,15
GIOVANNI
0:59:31,55
PODISTI DLF BENEVENTO
41
211
24
F
2101
4
SF45
0:59:37,50
5:57,75
VIRGINIA
0:59:37,50
L'IRPINIA CORRE
237
212
25
F
2196
3
SF40
0:59:40,30
5:58,03
DANIELA
0:59:40,30
PODISMO BENEVENTO
187
213
188
M
2270
21
SM35
0:59:54,75
5:59,47
MICHELE
0:59:54,75
OPES -ROAD RUNNERS MADDALONI
1
214
26
F
2283
4
SF40
0:59:55,05
5:59,51
CARMELA
0:59:55,05
OPES -ROAD RUNNERS MADDALONI
182
215
189
M
1965
38
SM40
1:00:07,50
6:00,75
ANGELO
1:00:07,50
OPES -ROAD RUNNERS MADDALONI
1
216
190
M
1956
24
SM55
1:00:09,95
6:01,00
MARIO
1:00:09,95
USACLI - PODISTI ALTO SANNIO
8
217
191
M
2136
25
SM55
1:00:32,90
6:03,29
GIUSEPPE
1:00:32,90
RUNNING TELESE TERME
6
218
192
M
2263
12
SM65
1:01:01,70
6:06,17
NICOLA GIOVANNI
1:01:01,70
USACLI - PODISTI ALTO SANNIO
59
219
27
F
2142
5
SF50
1:01:02,20
6:06,22
IMMACOLATA
1:01:02,20
PODISTICA VALLE CAUDINA
280
220
193
M
2271
15
SM60
1:01:06,80
6:06,68
MICHELE
1:01:06,80
OPES -ROAD RUNNERS MADDALONI
22
221
28
F
2129
6
SF50
1:01:09,60
6:06,96
ANTONIA
1:01:09,60
RUNNING TELESE TERME
277
222
194
M
2288
28
SM50
1:01:27,55
6:08,76
DOMENICO
1:01:27,55
OPES -ROAD RUNNERS MADDALONI
1
223
29
F
2277
5
SF45
1:01:27,60
6:08,76
ANTONIETTA
1:01:27,60
OPES -ROAD RUNNERS MADDALONI
197
224
195
M
2236
29
SM50
1:01:30,80
6:09,08
VITTORIO
1:01:30,80
USACLI - PODISTI ALTO SANNIO
1
225
30
F
2116
7
SF35
1:01:31,00
6:09,10
ROSINA
1:01:31,00
RUNNING TELESE TERME
124
226
196
M
2130
26
SM55
1:01:33,80
6:09,38
MARIO
1:01:33,80
RUNNING TELESE TERME
2
227
197
M
2225
16
SM60
1:01:36,00
6:09,60
FRANCESCO
1:01:36,00
PODISTICA AVIS CAMPOBASSO
17
228
198
M
1982
22
SM35
1:01:42,05
6:10,21
LUIGINO
1:01:42,05
RUNCARD
1
229
199
M
2272
17
SM60
1:02:27,60
6:14,76
ANTONIO
1:02:27,60
OPES -ROAD RUNNERS MADDALONI
10
230
31
F
2102
8
SF
1:02:38,20
6:15,82
LAURA
1:02:38,20
POEMA SPORT
96
231
200
M
2253
39
SM40
1:02:41,70
6:16,17
ALDO
1:02:41,70
USACLI - PODISTI ALTO SANNIO
1
232
32
F
2249
6
SF45
1:02:42,40
6:16,24
PATRIZIA
1:02:42,40
USACLI - PODISTI ALTO SANNIO
172
233
201
M
2167
32
SM45
1:03:26,15
6:20,61
NICOLA
1:03:26,15
AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO
1
234
202
M
2197
27
SM55
1:04:32,55
6:27,25
GIANFRANCO
1:04:32,55
PODISMO BENEVENTO
1
235
33
F
1953
1
SF55
1:04:37,35
6:27,73
MARIA TERESA
1:04:37,35
USACLI - PODISTI ALTO SANNIO
289
236
34
F
2113
7
SF50
1:04:46,55
6:28,66
TERESA
1:04:46,55
RUNNING TELESE TERME
199
237
35
F
2108
7
SF45
1:04:49,90
6:28,99
ANTONELLA
1:04:49,90
RUNNING TELESE TERME
134
238
203
M
1954
13
SM65
1:04:52,90
6:29,29
GIUSEPPE
1:04:52,90
USACLI - PODISTI ALTO SANNIO
13
239
204
M
2290
40
SM40
1:05:05,55
6:30,56
MICHELE
1:05:05,55
OPES -ROAD RUNNERS MADDALONI
1
240
205
M
2155
33
SM45
1:06:03,40
6:36,34
PELLEGRINO
1:06:03,40
SANNIO RUNNERS
1
241
206
M
2254
34
SM45
1:06:09,60
6:36,96
VINCENZO
1:06:09,60
USACLI - PODISTI ALTO SANNIO
1
242
207
M
1925
28
SM55
1:06:15,30
6:37,53
PASQUALE
1:06:15,30
SANNIO RUNNERS
1
243
36
F
2132
8
SF45
1:06:48,45
6:40,84
TERESA
1:06:48,45
RUNNING TELESE TERME
102
244
37
F
2128
9
SF45
1:06:48,50
6:40,85
NADIA
1:06:48,50
RUNNING TELESE TERME
102
245
208
M
2107
35
SM45
1:06:48,50
6:40,85
GIOVANNI
1:06:48,50
RUNNING TELESE TERME
1
246
38
F
2298
10
SF45
1:06:48,60
6:40,86
GABRIELLA FILOME
1:06:48,60
RUNNING TELESE TERME
102
247
209
M
1901
4
SM70
1:07:05,20
6:42,52
CLAUDIO
1:07:05,20
RUNNING TELESE TERME
22
248
39
F
1914
11
SF45
1:08:13,95
6:49,39
ASSUNTA PATRIZIA
1:08:13,95
PODISTICA VALLE CAUDINA
82
249
210
M
1908
30
SM50
1:08:25,75
6:50,57
DINO
1:08:25,75
PODISTICA VALLE CAUDINA
1
250
211
M
1976
5
SM70
1:08:28,00
6:50,80
MICHELE
1:08:28,00
NAPOLI NORD MARATHON
11
251
212
M
2244
23
SM35
1:08:45,00
6:52,50
MARCO
1:08:45,00
USACLI - PODISTI ALTO SANNIO
1
252
213
M
2241
18
SM
1:08:46,70
6:52,67
ANTONIO
1:08:46,70
USACLI - PODISTI ALTO SANNIO
1
253
214
M
1974
1
SM75
1:08:53,40
6:53,34
UMBERTO
1:08:53,40
ATL.STRACAGNANO
60
254
40
F
1981
8
SF50
1:11:42,55
7:10,26
MARIA LETIZIA
1:11:42,55
AMATORI LIMOSANO
86
255
41
F
2106
12
SF45
1:15:20,70
7:32,07
ANNA
1:15:20,70
BARLETTA SPORTIVA
15
TOTALE (255 PARTECIPANTI)